2018 Rudy's Pro Redfish Series Stop 3 Results

Pin It
PLACETEAMSDAY #1DAY #2PENALTYTOTAL#TEAM OF YEAR POINTS
1LANCE REYNOLDS-AUSTIN ANGEL16.9417.98034.92100
2CLARK JORDAN-DWAYNE ESCHETE-BRAD SAWYER16.3117.99034.399
3TRAVIS LAND-PAUL DUFRENE17.2715.75033.0298
4GLENN WINNINGHAM-JAMIE PINTER14.1617.56031.7297
5KEVIN AKIN-EDDIE ADAMS15.0915.76030.8596
6SHANE DUBOSE-BOBBY GILBERT*LUKE LANDRY**MIKE PICKELL15.1914.06029.2595
7BRENT JUAREZ-COLE STARR16.437.64024.0794
8CHANCE ANGEL-KEVIN ROBERTS14.80014.893
9CHARLIE BARTON-CODY BARTON14.240014.2492
10BOBBY LAMBRIGHT - ROLAND YOUNG12.440012.4491
LEVI PRICE-JEFF COULTAS-ROBERT DORRESTJN9.34009.3490
RICHARD THOMPSON -GREG BORM9.02009.0289
MATT STENNETT-CHRIS EVANS05.9205.9288
CHRIS LOGAN-JASON WHITE000087
 
Pin It
gcta owners

Gulf Coast Tournament Association

Let GCTA host your next Tournament, Event or Charity so that you can focus on whats important and let us handle the rest.


Contact Us


Phone: (832) 731-1794
Email: [email protected]

View Info

Ready to get started?

Contact Us Today to learn more about our Services! We have what your next Tournament or Event needs!